Home / Products / communication/collaboration/networking / media converters / SFP (mini-GBIC) / 1310NM 1000BASE-LH SINGLE MODE SFP FIBER TRANSCEIVER MODULE LC IN
Warning :
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible - Gigabit SFP - SFP Transceiver Module - LC Fiber - SM/MM - SFP Module - 1000baseL ...Read More
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible - Gigabit SFP - SFP Transceiver Module - LC Fiber - SM/MM - SFP Module - 1000baseLH - GBIC Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - Hot-pluggable, Hot-swappable Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: SFPGLCLHSMST SKU: V932282 UPC: 0065030850643
MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning