Home / Products / communication/collaboration/networking / media converters / Transceiver/Media Converter / FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER GIGABIT 1000MBPS MM FIBRE LC 550M
Warning :
StarTech.com Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000Mbps MM Fibre LC 550m - 2 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Duplex LC Port - ...Read More
StarTech.com Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000Mbps MM Fibre LC 550m - 2 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Duplex LC Port - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Multi-mode Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX/LX - 550 m - Rack-mountable, Desktop Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: ET91000LC2 SKU: V931982 UPC: 0065030846226
MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning