Home / Products / communication/collaboration/networking / media converters / Transceiver/Media Converter / GIGABIT SINGLE MODE FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER LC 40 KM
Warning :
StarTech.com Transceiver/Media Converter - TAA Compliant - 2 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Duplex LC Port - Twisted Pair ...Read More
StarTech.com Transceiver/Media Converter - TAA Compliant - 2 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Duplex LC Port - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Single-mode Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX/LX - 40 km - Desktop, Rack-mountable Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: ET1000S40LC2 SKU: V931979 UPC: 0065030846066
MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning