Home / Products / communication/collaboration/networking / network adapters / 10Gigabit Ethernet Card / DUALPORT 10GBE FIBER NIC WITH OPEN SFP AND INTEL 82599 CHIPSET
Warning :
StarTech.com 10G Network Card - 2x 10G Open SFP+ Multimode LC Fiber Connector - Intel 82599 Chip - Gigabit Ethernet Card - ...Read More
StarTech.com 10G Network Card - 2x 10G Open SFP+ Multimode LC Fiber Connector - Intel 82599 Chip - Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x4 - 2 Port(s) - Optical Fiber Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: PEX20000SFPI SKU: V933532 UPC: 0065030860604
MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning