Home / Products / communication/collaboration/networking / media converters / Transceiver/Media Converter / GBE FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER 10KM FIBER TO COPPER LC SM
Warning :
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter - SM LC - 10 km - Ethernet Media Converter - GbE Converter - ...Read More
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter - SM LC - 10 km - Ethernet Media Converter - GbE Converter - 2 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Duplex LC Port - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Single-mode Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-LX - 10 km - Rack-mountable, Standalone Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: ET91000SM10 SKU: V933699 UPC: 0065030864930
MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning