Home / Products / communication/collaboration/networking / media converters / SFP (mini-GBIC) / 1000BASE-BX SFP MSA COMPLIANT UPSTREAM 100 MBPS SM LC 10 KM
Warning :
StarTech.com 1000Base-BX - Downstream - Gigabit Transceiver - LC Fiber - MSA Compliant - 10 km - SFP module - Singlemode S ...Read More
StarTech.com 1000Base-BX - Downstream - Gigabit Transceiver - LC Fiber - MSA Compliant - 10 km - SFP module - Singlemode SFP - For Optical Network, Data Networking - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: SFP1000BXDST SKU: V934142 UPC: 0065030873505
MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning