Home / Products / communication/collaboration/networking / media converters / SFP (mini-GBIC) / JUNIPER CTP-SFP-1GE-SX COMP - SFP MODULE - MM TRANSCEIVER IN
Warning :
StarTech.com CTPSFP1GESXS SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network - For Optical Network, Data Networking - Optical Fi ...Read More
StarTech.com CTPSFP1GESXS SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network - For Optical Network, Data Networking - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - Hot-swappable Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: CTPSFP1GESXS SKU: V934715 UPC: 0065030883122
MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning