Home / Products / communication/collaboration/networking / media converters / SFP (mini-GBIC) / 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF/SMF 1310NM DOM
Warning :
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Network - Single-mode
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Network - Single-mode Less
Loading...
Loading...
By:Cisco
VPN: GLC-LH-SMD= SKU: 677P577 UPC: 0882658340901
MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning