Home / Products / communication/collaboration/networking / media converters / Transceiver/Media Converter / ETHERNET TO SC FIBER MEDIA CONV 1000BASE-LX SINGLE-MODE 10 KM
Warning :
StarTech.com Transceiver/Media Converter - TAA Compliant - 2 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC - Duplex SC Port - Twi ...Read More
StarTech.com Transceiver/Media Converter - TAA Compliant - 2 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC - Duplex SC Port - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Single-mode Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 10Base-T, 100Base-LX - 10 km - Wall Mountable Less
Loading...
Loading...
VPN: MCMGBSCSM10 SKU: V934325 UPC: 0065030878241
MSRP : Loading...
Extra Fees:

Warning